zurück Die Kinder-Prinzenpaare Karneval Rödinghausen
1978
Jens I  -   Jens Schneider Sandra I   -   Sandra Richter
1979
Norbert I  -   Norbert Gerling Elke I   -   Elke Klußmann
1980
Carsten I  -   Carsten Dirks Birgit II   -   Birgit Sundermeier
1981
Peter II  -   Peter Hoffmann Gaby I   -   Gaby Schneider
1982
Arno I  -   Arno Dirks Ute I   -   Ute Oberpenning
1983
Bodo I  -   Bodo Richter Anja I   -   Anja Tolksdorf
1984
Christoph I  -   Christoph Gerling Ilka I   -   Ilka Horstmann
1985
Mark I  -   Mark Wehrmann Meike I   -   Meike Hoffmann
1986
Sven I  -   Sven Klußmann Tina I   -   Tina V. Reinhardt
Björn I  -   Björn Hoffmann Mara I   -   Mara Kremser
1987
Marcel I  -   Marcel Vogtländer Monique I   -   Monique Wehrmann
1988
Frank I  -   Frank Gerber Steffi I   -   Stefanie Backhaus
1989
Dennis I  -   Dennis Greulich Sandra II  -   Sandra Gerber
1990
1992
Claude I  -   Claude Greulich Anita I   -   Anita Langenbach
1993
Maurice I  -   Maurice Greulich Jessica I   -   Jessica Schneider
1994
Teja I  -   Teja Ahlmeier Steffi II   -   Stephanie Earl
1995
Sascha I  -   Sascha Niggeloh Annika I   -   Annika Backhaus
1996
Christopher I  -   Christopher Earl Nina I   -   Nina Schulte
2000
1997
Markus I  -   Markus Meier Janine I   -   Janine Schneider
1998
Robert I  -   Robert Hoffmann Sabrina I   -   Sabrina Krüger
1999
Jan I  -   Jan Klußmann Katharina I - Katharina Schneider
Alexander I  -   Alexander Diekmann Marlene I - Marlene Klußmann
2001
Pascal I  -   Pascal Müller Marleen I   -   Marleen Schneider
2002
Patrick I  -   Patrick Lauer Jenny I   -   Jenny Rosenkranz
2003
Daniel I  -   Daniel Marsch Lea I   -   Lea Uthoff
2004
Lukas I  -   Lukas Tellbüscher Anna-Lena I   -   Anna-Lena Michl
2006
Arne I  -   Arne Klußmann Fabienne I   -   Fabienne Dresselmann
2007
Martin I  -   Martin Bischoff Angelina I   -   Angelina Dornhöfer
2008
Luca I  -   Luca Dornhöfer Jana I   -   Jana Baumgarte
2005
Maik I  -   Maik Schneider Ronja I   -   Ronja Büscher
zum Vergrößern die  Maus auf das Bild ziehen..
2009
Niels I - Niels Bertling Claire I - Claire Niermann
Pascal II - Pascal Wiedemann Lorena I - Lorena Dresselmann
2010
2011
Gian Luca I - Gian Luca Mey Lea II - Lea Wiedemann
2012
Nils II - Nils Nobbe Joy I - Joy Schlattmann
2013
Moritz I - Moritz Hömme Svea I - Svea Lehmann
2014
Simon I - Simon Scholz Chiara I - Chiara Redecker
2015
Tobias I - Tobias Blank Annalena I - Annalena Reuse
2016
Enrico I - Jaro Enrico Mey Alina I - Alina Schreiber